Sinema


Elveda Katya
Yönetmen: Ahmet Sönmez
Oyuncular: Kadir İnanır, Yeliz Şar, Caner Cindoruk, Belgin Erdoğan, Rüçhan Çalışkur

Seanslar:
11:15 13:45 16:15 18:45 21:15


Jack Reacher
Yönetmen: Christopher McQuarrie
Oyuncular: Tom Cruise, Robert Duvall, Rosamund Pike, Richard Jenkins, Alexia Fast

Seanslar:
Altyazılı 11:00 13:30 16:00 18:30 21:00 22:00


Bana Bir Soygun Yaz
Yönetmen: Biray Dalkıran
Oyuncular: Hakan Yılmaz, Sera Tokdemir, Mehmet Özgür

Seanslar:
11:00 15:30 18:45 20:00


Açlığa Doymak
Yönetmen: Zübeyr Şaşmaz
Oyuncular: Mete Horozoğlu, Hazar Ergüçlü, Didem Balçın, Ali Sürmeli, Uğur Çınar, Hakan Boyav, Musa Uzunlar, Serkan Ercan

Seanslar:
13:45 16:15 22:00


Benim Annem Bir Dinozor 3D
Yönetmen: John Kafka, Yoon-suk Choi
Oyuncular: 3D Animasyon

Seanslar:
3D Dublajlı 11:30 13:30


Uçuş / Flight
Yönetmen: Robert Zemeckis
Oyuncular: Denzel Washington, John Goodman, Don Cheadle, Kelly Reilly, James Badge Dale, Bruce Greenwood, Melissa Leo, Nadine Velazquez

Seanslar:
Altyazılı 16:15 19:00 21:45


Çanakkale 1915
Yönetmen: Yeşim Sezgin
Oyuncular: Şevket Çoruh, Barış Çakmak, İlker Kızmaz

Seanslar:
11:15


Laz Vampir : Tirakula
Yönetmen: Metin Koç, Ulaş Zeybek
Oyuncular: Levent Sülün, Wilma Elles, Alp Korkmaz

Seanslar:
11:15 13:45 21:15


Hobbit: Beklenmedik Yolculuk
Yönetmen: Peter Jackson
Oyuncular: Orlando Bloom, Elijah Wood, Cate Blanchett, Evangeline Lilly, Hugo Weaving, Ian McKellen, Andy Serkis, Christopher Lee, Lee Pace, Martin Freeman, Ian Holm, Billy Connolly, Luke Evans, Richard Armitage, William Kircher

Seanslar:
3D Dublajlı 11:15 14:30 17:45 3D Altyazılı 15:30 18:45 21:00


Çakallarla Dans
Yönetmen: Murat Şeker
Oyuncular: Şevket Çoruh, İlker Ayrık, Timur Acar, Murat Akkoyunlu

Seanslar:
11:30 14:00 16:30 19:00 21:30


Moskova nın Şifresi: Temel
Yönetmen: Adem Kılıç
Oyuncular: Alper Kul, Aslıhan Güner, Ruhi Sarı, Salih Kalyon

Seanslar:
13:15 17:45 21:00


Evim Sensin
Yönetmen: Özcan Deniz
Oyuncular: Fahriye Evcen, Özcan Deniz, Sait Genay

Seanslar:
11:45 14:00 16:15 18:45